This_Weeks_Champs2c Congratulations to all of the tournament winners who won Gold and Ironite and placing last week!
 

Stronghold Level 1, 2 & 3 Winners

1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Rainefalll Tête de pierre KGold
Wet Grrr Dillan Holfred
CommandoNando -.A DirtyDawg29
Kokomoha Ironskyhammer Madm8
T33tim3 JAY SNOW Baby Hercules
TheSpeedyFire D dragonhyde Eanred Archer
Open Road Baby Hercules Rexinexter
Olaf Highrun Solar Kirek Arvok Borsk
Maximo Burndog dellydiamond Kaldur Warhorn
Balrig Skyrage ~Divine~ Leon Trig
Yan The Great Kipp Grey Vonal Orcmaul
Cocodwarf Tegu Embore
Renorator Olaf Highrun Gabofepic
Sir Phibbulous AidansDaBest Mërlïn
Shadow115 Strom Helghan JoJoGoGo
Jones myster Hanhbadau Woolzly
Master Death Eddmac BOSS PERSON
Blane Aides Im a CHIEKEN Sgtwiggles
Galmir Ironfur Wylie Ducret Emrik Redfury
Ragnar Rothbok Ardek Serpisk Thali Goldarm
_RoyPVP_ Jet flyers Jaydaz
Kybo Ren Karatekid14 Toastii
-)G25(- Firkwife Tails
Adamaeus _.sd Strokin200
Firkwife Neran Caelus Horn Gimli
Toxxyn Master Raider Chaius Pertis
Nomad Rae Taha Turk Stask33
Sir Aidan Sir Aaron613 Pink Elf
DaddyPotato Sim Grim Muawiyah
Bboy Swifty Lithical Willow Gilbert
Kachi Daldor Iceaxe TjVictory
Nicnoc Liala Maru Barsou
??? TWKhan Sterling
Thimbledorf ??McLovin?? Papa Adam
Duffy17 Duke Parker Enoch the Red

Stronghold Level 4 Winners

1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Topher Lopher z o g X5Eagle
Nellos LooneySQD one 11
The Judge Balmum Icerock ProjectZero

 

Stronghold Level 5 & 6 Winners

1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
DEATH5285 Kevin11 king k DEATH5285
Ceto baba Thundermug TannerG
OoSarumanoO Ozo7751 iorek
cMrhanky MikeyC Vulgermic
Marko Mugger Hokage808 Lalaa
Betstzme Scipio TheRealDrago
Lord Arawn Koril Xinith Thoriin

 

Stronghold Level 7 & 8 Winners

1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Devthedude Lino Blazeroth
Adanis Doomsdayer CARTERMANE
Magicsnow baronbaz The Brad Redux
Tegu billy goat Avvius Forskin
Slayerrr Nukem Guizmoww
Mikelthegreat Sorcai Lux Doomaxe
Assmonkey Kardir Redhorn Dugdalian
Melgas Palejaw Weirhaus Dooley22

Stronghold Level 9 & 10 Winners

1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
Klfrecon ARMAN45 Keith-1984
Randypan Magelan Warlox
Bence710 Scorn Tegu
IronMel Ed89 O'gredy
AMD Mavrick Elle dubs
Solar Lafez Priest Delano 8

Comments are closed.

This template supports the sidebar's widgets. Add one or use Full Width layout.